Log in
Rock Lake Activity Center Inc
Services

We offer a variety of programs and classes for all ages. You will find our catalog below where you can register for your classes. You can navigate below the service tab to find more information on all the programs and classes on their individual pages. 

Upcoming events

    • 10 Jun 2024
    • 22 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 4
    Registration is closed

    Group Piano Class

    Participants entering 2nd-4th grade

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - June 5.


    • 10 Jun 2024
    • 22 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 4
    Registration is closed

    Group Piano Class

    Participants entering 5th grade or above

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - June 5.


    • 17 Jun 2024
    • 10 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 8
    Registration is closed

    Summer Pre-Ballet

    3 years - 4K

    Class meets on Monday  and Wednesday mornings. Please pay close attention to dates.

    Parents are asked to wait in a designated area. A parent observation date will be announced at the beginning of the session. 

    • 17 Jun 2024
    • 10 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 0
    Registration is closed

    Gymnitots

    2.5 years - 5 years

    This class will meet on Monday and Wednesday mornings. Please pay close attention to the dates. 

    Registration will be open May 13 - June 12.

    • 17 Jun 2024
    • 10 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 2
    Registration is closed

    Pre-Beginner Gymnastics

    3 years - 4K

    Class meets on Mondays and Wednesday mornings.

    Registration will be open May 13 - June 12.

    • 18 Jun 2024
    • 28 Jun 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 5
    Registration is closed

    Tiny Sports

    3 years - 5 years

    This class will meet on Tuesday, Thursday and Friday mornings

    Registration will be open May 13 - June 12.


    • 25 Jun 2024
    • 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 11
    Registration is closed

    Parade Cheerleading Camp

    5k and older

    Registration will be open May 13 - June 14.

    This cheerleading camp is for kids wanting to cheer with RLAC in the Town and Country Days Parade on Saturday, June 29. 

    Parents are asked to wait in a designated area.  

    • 9 Jul 2024
    • 23 Jul 2024
    • 5 sessions
    • Rock Lake Activity Center
    • 6
    Register

    Children will enjoy hands-on science activities while developing social skills including encouraging friends, taking turns, and patience.

    This class is for ages 3-5.  Participants must be potty trained.  

    Registration will be open May 13 - June 30.

    • 9 Jul 2024
    • 18 Jul 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 0
    Join waitlist

    Group Piano Camp

    Participants entering 4k-1st Grades

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - July 1.


    • 15 Jul 2024
    • 26 Aug 2024
    • 7 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 7
    Register

    Summer Pre-Pointe

    Pre-Pointe Description:

    Pre-Pointe is open to all students who are at least 12 years old or older and have been in Ballet III (Advanced Ballet) for at least 2 years. This class will be intensively focused on the technique, strengthening, and body awareness that is needed to go on Pointe. The class will include a mixture of Ballet combinations, strengthening exercises using pilates, therabands, balance balls, and floor work, and technique driven drills aimed at helping students get to where they need to be to go on Pointe. While taking this class does not guarantee that a student will be approved for Pointe, it will get students one step closer to it. The class will function as an assessment of the students' skills and preparation needed for approval. Dancers who are already on Pointe may also take this class for continued strengthening. (Pointe shoes may be worn for part of the class.)

    Class meets on Monday evenings

    Parents are asked to wait in a designated area. A parent observation date will be announced at the beginning of the session. 

    • 29 Jul 2024
    • 26 Aug 2024
    • 5 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 3
    Register

    Group Piano Class

    Participants entering 5th grade or above

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - July 22.


    • 30 Jul 2024
    • 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 8
    Register

    Summer Ballet Camp - July 30

    4 - 7 year olds

    Registration will be open June 4 - July 25.

    Parents are asked to wait in a designated area.  

    • 6 Aug 2024
    • 15 Aug 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 3
    Register

    Group Piano Camp

    Participants entering 4k-1st Grades

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - July 29.


    • 6 Aug 2024
    • 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 6
    Register

    Summer Ballet Camp - July 30

    4 - 7 year olds

    Registration will be open June 4 - July 25.

    Parents are asked to wait in a designated area.  

    • 6 Aug 2024
    • 15 Aug 2024
    • 6 sessions
    • 229 Fremont St Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • 1
    Register

    Group Piano Camp

    Participants entering 2nd -4th Grades

    This class will meet on Monday evenings.

    Registration will be open May 27 - July 29.


Past events

11 Jun 2024 Group Piano Camp, 4k-1st Grade, June
30 Apr 2024 Tuesday Beginner/Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 3
30 Apr 2024 Advanced Cheer Tuesdays - Session 3 2024
30 Apr 2024 Beginning Cheer Tuesdays - Session 3 2024
26 Apr 2024 Music Moves Me - Session 3
26 Apr 2024 Tiny Sports - Session 3
25 Apr 2024 Gymnitots Thursday evenings B - Session 3 2024
25 Apr 2024 Gymnitots Thursday evenings A - Session 3 2024
24 Apr 2024 Wednesday Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 3
24 Apr 2024 Wednesday Beginner Gymnastics Session 3
24 Apr 2024 Wednesday Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 3
23 Apr 2024 Gymnitots (Tuesday mornings) - Session 3 2024
22 Apr 2024 Kenpo 4 Session 3
22 Apr 2024 Kenpo 3 - Session 3
22 Apr 2024 Kenpo 2 Session 3
22 Apr 2024 Kenpo 1 - Session 3
22 Apr 2024 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 3 2024
1 Mar 2024 Music Moves Me - Session 2
1 Mar 2024 Tiny Sports - Session 2
28 Feb 2024 Wednesday Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 2
28 Feb 2024 Wednesday Beginner Gymnastics Session 2
28 Feb 2024 Wednesday Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 2
27 Feb 2024 Tuesday Beginner/Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 2
27 Feb 2024 Advanced Cheer Tuesdays - Session 2 2024
27 Feb 2024 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings B - Session 2 2024
27 Feb 2024 Beginning Cheer Tuesdays - Session 2 2024
27 Feb 2024 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings A - Session 2 2024
27 Feb 2024 Gymnitots (Tuesday mornings) - Session 2 2024
26 Feb 2024 Kenpo 4 Session 2
26 Feb 2024 Kenpo 3 - Session 2
26 Feb 2024 Kenpo 2 Session 2
26 Feb 2024 Art Explorers Session 2 2024
26 Feb 2024 Kenpo 1 - Session 2
26 Feb 2024 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 2 2024
12 Jan 2024 Music Moves Me - Session 1
12 Jan 2024 Tiny Sports - Session 1
11 Jan 2024 Mindful Kids C Session 1
11 Jan 2024 Mindful Kids B Session 1
11 Jan 2024 Mindful Kids A Session 1
11 Jan 2024 Movement Mania - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2024 Wednesday Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 1
10 Jan 2024 Wednesday Beginner Gymnastics Session 1
10 Jan 2024 Wednesday Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 1
9 Jan 2024 Tuesday Beginner/Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 1
9 Jan 2024 Advanced Cheer Tuesdays - Session 1 2024
9 Jan 2024 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings B - Session 1 2024
9 Jan 2024 Beginning Cheer Tuesdays - Session 1 2024
9 Jan 2024 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings A - Session 1 2024
9 Jan 2024 Gymnitots (Tuesday mornings) - Session 1 2024
8 Jan 2024 Kenpo 4 Session 1
8 Jan 2024 Kenpo 3 - Session 1
8 Jan 2024 Kenpo 2 Session 1
8 Jan 2024 Art Explorers Session 1, 2024
8 Jan 2024 Kenpo 1 - Session 1
8 Jan 2024 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 1 2024
27 Nov 2023 Art Explorers Session 7, 2023
10 Nov 2023 Session 7 Theater
10 Nov 2023 Tiny Sports - Session 7 2023
10 Nov 2023 Music Moves Me - Session 6 2023
9 Nov 2023 Lyrical - Session B
9 Nov 2023 Mindful Kids C 2023
9 Nov 2023 Ballet II/Lyrical - Session B
9 Nov 2023 Mindful Kids B 2023
9 Nov 2023 Mindful Kids A 2023
9 Nov 2023 Ballet I/Tap I - Session B
9 Nov 2023 Toddler World - Session 7 2023
8 Nov 2023 Ballet III - Session B
8 Nov 2023 Wednesday Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 7
8 Nov 2023 Tap III - Session B
8 Nov 2023 Wednesday Beginner Gymnastics Session 7
8 Nov 2023 Wednesday Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 7
7 Nov 2023 Jazz II - Session B
7 Nov 2023 Tuesday Evening Pre-Ballet - Session B
7 Nov 2023 Cheer 101 B Tuesdays - Session 7 2023
7 Nov 2023 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings B - Session 7 2023
7 Nov 2023 Cheer 101 A Tuesdays - Session 7 2023
7 Nov 2023 Gymnitots Tuesday evenings A - Session 7 2023
7 Nov 2023 Acrobatics/Jazz - Session B
7 Nov 2023 Gymnitots (Tuesday mornings) - Session 7 2023
6 Nov 2023 Kenpo 4 Session 7
6 Nov 2023 Kenpo 3 - Session 7
6 Nov 2023 Kenpo 2 Session 7
6 Nov 2023 Kenpo 1 - Session 7
6 Nov 2023 Monday Morning Pre-Ballet - Session B
6 Nov 2023 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 7 2023
22 Sep 2023 Friday Morning Pre-Ballet - Session A
22 Sep 2023 Music Moves Me - Session 6 2023
22 Sep 2023 Tiny Sports - Session 6 2023
21 Sep 2023 Lyrical - Session A
21 Sep 2023 Ballet II/Lyrical - Session A
21 Sep 2023 Ballet I/Tap I - Session A
21 Sep 2023 Toddler World - Session 6 2023
20 Sep 2023 Ballet III - Session A
20 Sep 2023 Wednesday Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 6
20 Sep 2023 Wednesday Evening Ballet I - Session A
20 Sep 2023 Wednesday Beginner Gymnastics Session 6
20 Sep 2023 Wednesday Evening Pre-Ballet - Session A
20 Sep 2023 Wednesday Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 6
19 Sep 2023 Tap III - Session A
19 Sep 2023 Jazz II - Session A
19 Sep 2023 Cheer 101 B Tuesdays - Session 6 2023
19 Sep 2023 Tap II - Session A
19 Sep 2023 Cheer 101 A Tuesdays - Session 6 2023
19 Sep 2023 Acrobatics/Jazz - Session A
19 Sep 2023 Tuesday Morning Pre-Ballet - Session A
19 Sep 2023 Gymnitots (Tuesday mornings) - Session 6 2023
18 Sep 2023 Kenpo 4 Session 6
18 Sep 2023 Kenpo 3 - Session 6
18 Sep 2023 Kenpo 2 Session 6
18 Sep 2023 Monday Evening Ballet I - Session A
18 Sep 2023 Monday Evening Pre-Ballet - Session A
18 Sep 2023 Kenpo 1 - Session 6
18 Sep 2023 Monday Morning Pre-Ballet - Session A
18 Sep 2023 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 6 2023
21 Aug 2023 Summer Cheerleading Camp B
15 Aug 2023 Summer Mindful Kids B
15 Aug 2023 Summer Mindful Kids (A)
15 Aug 2023 Summer Tiny Sports B
9 Aug 2023 Summer Cheerleading Camp A
9 Aug 2023 August Theater Camp
1 Aug 2023 Summer Art Explorers B
25 Jul 2023 Summer Ballet Camp - evening
25 Jul 2023 Summer Art Explorers A
13 Jul 2023 Summer Tap
13 Jul 2023 Summer Jazz
12 Jul 2023 Summer Gymnastics Camp - evening
12 Jul 2023 July Theater Camp
11 Jul 2023 Summer Lyrical
11 Jul 2023 Summer Ballet II
10 Jul 2023 Summer Adventure Camp, 2023
29 Jun 2023 Summer Pre-Ballet - Mornings
29 Jun 2023 Summer Ballet I - Mornings
27 Jun 2023 Summer Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Mornings
27 Jun 2023 Summer Gymnitots (mornings)
26 Jun 2023 Summer Gymnastics Camp - morning
20 Jun 2023 Summer Mindful Kids A
20 Jun 2023 Parade Cheerleading Camp
20 Jun 2023 Summer Tiny Sports A
16 Jun 2023 Summer Ballet Camp - morning
15 Jun 2023 Summer Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays
15 Jun 2023 Summer Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays
15 Jun 2023 Summer Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays
14 Jun 2023 Summer Adult Combatives A
14 Jun 2023 June Theater Camp
12 Jun 2023 Summer Kenpo 4 A
12 Jun 2023 Summer Kenpo 3 A
12 Jun 2023 Summer Ballet I - Evenings
12 Jun 2023 Summer Kenpo 2 A
12 Jun 2023 Summer Pre-Ballet - Evenings
12 Jun 2023 Summer Kenpo 1 A
5 May 2023 Scientific Kids - Session 3
29 Apr 2023 Mindful Kids B - Session 3 2023
28 Apr 2023 Music Moves Me - Session 3 2023
27 Apr 2023 Mindful Kids C - Session 3 2023
27 Apr 2023 Movement Mania - Session 3 2023
26 Apr 2023 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 3 2023
26 Apr 2023 Adult Combatives - Wednesday - Session 3 2023
26 Apr 2023 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesdays - Session 3 2023
26 Apr 2023 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Kenpo 4 - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Kenpo 3- Session 2023
25 Apr 2023 Gymnitots B (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Cheer 101 B Tuesdays - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Junior Sports Club - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Gymnitots A (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Kenpo 2- Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Cheer 101 A Tuesdays - Session 3 2023
25 Apr 2023 Kenpo 1- Session 3 2023
24 Apr 2023 Mindful Kids A - Session 3 2023
24 Apr 2023 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 3 2023
4 Mar 2023 Mindful Kids B - Session 2 2023
3 Mar 2023 Music Moves Me - Session 2 2023
3 Mar 2023 Tiny Sports - Session 2 2023
2 Mar 2023 Adult Combatives - Thursday - Session 2 2023
2 Mar 2023 Mindful Kids C - Session 2 2023
2 Mar 2023 Toddler World - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Kenpo 4 - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Kenpo 3- Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Gymnitots B (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Cheer 101 B Tuesdays - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Gymnitots A (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Kenpo 2- Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Cheer 101 A Tuesdays - Session 2 2023
28 Feb 2023 Kenpo 1- Session 2 2023
27 Feb 2023 Art Explorers Mondays Session 2, 2023
27 Feb 2023 Mindful Kids A - Session 2 2023
27 Feb 2023 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 2 2023
16 Jan 2023 Art Explorers Mondays Session 1, 2023
13 Jan 2023 Music Moves Me - Session 1 2023
13 Jan 2023 Tiny Sports - Session 1 2023
12 Jan 2023 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays - Session 1 2023
12 Jan 2023 Adult Combatives - Thursday - Session 1 2023
12 Jan 2023 Beginner Gymnastics C Thursdays - Session 1 2023
12 Jan 2023 Beginner Gymnastics B Thursdays - Session 1 2023
12 Jan 2023 Toddler World - Session 1 2023
11 Jan 2023 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 1 2023
11 Jan 2023 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesdays - Session 1 2023
11 Jan 2023 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Kenpo 4 - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Kenpo 3- Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Cheer 101 B Tuesdays - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Kenpo 2- Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Gymnitots A (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Cheer 101 A Tuesdays - Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Kenpo 1- Session 1 2023
10 Jan 2023 Gymnitots (Tuesdays mornings) - Session 1 2023
9 Jan 2023 Movement Mania - Session 1 2023
9 Jan 2023 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 1 2023
12 Nov 2022 Jazz II - Saturday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
12 Nov 2022 Tap I - Saturday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
12 Nov 2022 Creative Movements - Saturday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
11 Nov 2022 Music Moves Me - Session 7 2022
11 Nov 2022 Pre-Ballet - Friday Mornings- Session B 2022-2023 Season
11 Nov 2022 Tiny Sports - Session 7 2022
10 Nov 2022 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays - Session 7
10 Nov 2022 Adult Combatives - Thursday - Session 7 2022-2023 Season
10 Nov 2022 Beginner Gymnastics C Thursdays - Session 7
10 Nov 2022 Beginner Gymnastics B Thursdays - Session 7
10 Nov 2022 Toddler World - Session 7 2022
9 Nov 2022 Ballet Lyrical - Wednesday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
9 Nov 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 7
9 Nov 2022 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesdays - Session 7
9 Nov 2022 Adult Ballet - Wednesday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
9 Nov 2022 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 7
9 Nov 2022 Tap II - Wednesday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
8 Nov 2022 Kenpo 4 - Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Kenpo 3- Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Gymnitots B (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Ballet I - Tuesday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
8 Nov 2022 Gymnitots A (Tuesdays evenings) - Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Kenpo 2- Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Pre-Ballet - Tuesday evenings - Session B 2022-2023 Season
8 Nov 2022 Kenpo 1- Session 7 2022
8 Nov 2022 Gymnitots (Tuesdays mornings) - Session 7 2022
7 Nov 2022 Ballet III - Mon & Wed - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Lyrical - Monday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Ballet I - Monday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Theater - Monday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Pre-Ballet - Monday Evenings- Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Acrobatics/Jazz I - Monday - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Pre-Ballet - Monday Mornings - Session B 2022-2023 Season
7 Nov 2022 Movement Mania - Session 7 2022
7 Nov 2022 Gymnitots (Monday mornings) - Session 7 2022
24 Sep 2022 Jazz II - Saturday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
24 Sep 2022 Ballet II - Saturday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
24 Sep 2022 Creative Movements - Saturday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
23 Sep 2022 Ballet I - Friday Mornings- Session A 2022-2023 Season
23 Sep 2022 Pre-Ballet - Friday Mornings- Session A 2022-2023 Season
23 Sep 2022 Music Moves Me - Session 6 2022
23 Sep 2022 Tiny Sports - Session 6 2022
22 Sep 2022 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays - Session 6
22 Sep 2022 Adult Combatives - Thursday - Session 6 2022-2023 Season
22 Sep 2022 Beginner Gymnastics C Thursdays - Session 6
22 Sep 2022 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Thursdays - Session 6
22 Sep 2022 Toddler World - Session 6 2022
21 Sep 2022 Ballet Lyrical - Wednesday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
21 Sep 2022 Beginner Gymnastics B Wednesdays - Session 6
21 Sep 2022 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesdays - Session 6
21 Sep 2022 Adult Ballet - Wednesday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
21 Sep 2022 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Wednesdays - Session 6
21 Sep 2022 Tap I - Wednesday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
20 Sep 2022 Kenpo 4 - Session 6 2022
20 Sep 2022 Kenpo 3- Session 6 2022
20 Sep 2022 Ballet I - Tuesday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
20 Sep 2022 Kenpo 2- Session 6 2022
20 Sep 2022 Pre-Ballet - Tuesday evenings - Session A 2022-2023 Season
20 Sep 2022 Kenpo 1- Session 6 2022
20 Sep 2022 Gymnitots (Tuesdays) - Session 6 2022
20 Sep 2022 Movement Mania - Session 6 2022
19 Sep 2022 Ballet III - Mon & Wed - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Lyrical - Monday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Ballet I - Monday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Theater - Monday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Pre-Ballet - Monday Evenings- Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Acrobatics/Jazz I - Monday - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Pre-Ballet - Monday Mornings - Session A 2022-2023 Season
19 Sep 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 6 2022
29 Aug 2022 Dance Camp - Aug 29
24 Aug 2022 Dance Camp - Aug 24
15 Aug 2022 Dance Camp - Aug 15
11 Aug 2022 Gymnastics Camp - August 11
1 Aug 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 5
7 Jul 2022 Gymnastics Camp - July 7
7 Jul 2022 Adventure Day Camp - July 7
22 Jun 2022 Pre-Ballet Morning- Session 4
14 Jun 2022 Adventure Camp
13 Jun 2022 Pre-Ballet Evening - Session 4
13 Jun 2022 Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 4
13 Jun 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics (Monday) - Session 4
13 Jun 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 4
6 May 2022 Scientific Kids B - Session 3
6 May 2022 Scientific Kids A - Session 3
22 Apr 2022 Music Moves Me - Session 3
21 Apr 2022 Adult Karate Session 3
21 Apr 2022 Toddler World - Session 3
20 Apr 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Wednesday- Session 3
20 Apr 2022 Beginner Gymnastics Wednesday- Session 3
20 Apr 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Wednesdays Session 3 2022
20 Apr 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B Wednesday - Session 3
20 Apr 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 Wednesdays Session 3 2022
20 Apr 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A (Wednesday) - Session 3
19 Apr 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Tuesdays Session 3 2022
19 Apr 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 Tuesdays Session 3 2022
19 Apr 2022 Gymnitots (Tuesdays) - Session 3
18 Apr 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 3
18 Apr 2022 Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 3
18 Apr 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics (Monday) - Session 3
18 Apr 2022 Gymnitots B (Monday) - Session 3
18 Apr 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 3
4 Mar 2022 Music Moves Me - Session 2
4 Mar 2022 Tiny Sports - Session 2
3 Mar 2022 Adult Ballet Session 2
3 Mar 2022 Adult Karate Session 2
3 Mar 2022 Toddler World - Session 2
2 Mar 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Wednesday- Session 2
2 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 3 Wednesdays Session 2 2022
2 Mar 2022 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesday- Session 2
2 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Wednesdays Session 2 2022
2 Mar 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B Wednesday - Session 2
2 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 (Wednesday) Session 2 2022
2 Mar 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A (Wednesday) - Session 2
1 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 3 Tuesdays Session 2 2022
1 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Tuesdays Session 2 2022
1 Mar 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 (Tuesday) Session 2 2022
1 Mar 2022 Gymnitots (Tuesdays) - Session 2
28 Feb 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 2
28 Feb 2022 Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 2
28 Feb 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics (Monday) - Session 2
28 Feb 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 2
14 Jan 2022 Tiny Sports - Session 1
13 Jan 2022 Adult Ballet Session 1
13 Jan 2022 Theater/Improv - Session 1
13 Jan 2022 Adult Karate
13 Jan 2022 Toddler World - Session 1
12 Jan 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Wednesday- Session 1
12 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 3 Wednesdays Session 1 2022
12 Jan 2022 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesday- Session 1
12 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Wednesdays Session 1 2022
12 Jan 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B (Wednesday) - Session 1
12 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 (Wednesday) Session 1 2022
12 Jan 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A (Wednesday) - Session 1
11 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 3 Tuesdays Session 1 2022
11 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 2 Tuesdays Session 1 2022
11 Jan 2022 Karate Kenpo 1 (Tuesday) Session 1 2022
11 Jan 2022 Gymnitots (Tuesdays) - Session 1
10 Jan 2022 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Monday- Session 1
10 Jan 2022 Beginner Gymnastics A Monday- Session 1
10 Jan 2022 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B (Monday) - Session 1
10 Jan 2022 Music Moves Me - Session 1
10 Jan 2022 Gymnitots (Monday) - Session 1
5 Nov 2021 Tiny Sports - Session 7
5 Nov 2021 Pre-Ballet - Session 7
4 Nov 2021 Adult Ballet Session 7
4 Nov 2021 Theater/Improv - Session 7
4 Nov 2021 Lyrical Ballet - Session 7
4 Nov 2021 Acrobatics/Beginner Jazz - Session 7
4 Nov 2021 Toddler World - Session 7
3 Nov 2021 Adv. Beginner Gymnastics Wednesday- Session 7
3 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Wednesdays Session 7 2021
3 Nov 2021 Beginner Gymnastics A Wednesday- Session 7
3 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Wednesdays Session 7 2021
3 Nov 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B (Wednesday) - Session 7
3 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 (Wednesday) Session 7 2021
3 Nov 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A (Wednesday) - Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Jazz - Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Tuesdays Session 7 2021
2 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Tuesdays Session 7 2021
2 Nov 2021 Youth Tap - Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Pre-Tap - Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 (Tuesday) Session 7 2021
2 Nov 2021 Sports and Games, 3-5, Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Sports and Games, K-2, Session 7
2 Nov 2021 Gymnitots - Session 7
1 Nov 2021 Beginner Gymnastics Monday - Session 7
1 Nov 2021 Classical Ballet A - Session 7
1 Nov 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics (Monday) - Session 7
1 Nov 2021 Creative Movements - Session 7
1 Nov 2021 Music Moves Me - Session 7
17 Sep 2021 Tiny Sports - Session 6
17 Sep 2021 Pre-Ballet - Session 6
16 Sep 2021 Adult Ballet Session 6
16 Sep 2021 Theater/Improv - Session 6
16 Sep 2021 Lyrical Ballet - Session 6
16 Sep 2021 Acrobatics/Beginner Jazz - Session 6
16 Sep 2021 Toddler World - Session 6
15 Sep 2021 Beginner Gymnastics B - Session 6
15 Sep 2021 Beginner Gymnastics A - Session 6
15 Sep 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B - Session 6
15 Sep 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A - Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Jazz - Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Session 6 2021
14 Sep 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Session 6 2021
14 Sep 2021 Youth Tap - Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 Session 6 2021
14 Sep 2021 Pre-Tap - Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Sports and Games, 3-5, Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Sports and Games, K-2, Session 6
14 Sep 2021 Gymnitots - Session 6
13 Sep 2021 Classical Ballet B - Session 6
13 Sep 2021 Classical Ballet A - Session 6
13 Sep 2021 Creative Movements - Session 6
13 Sep 2021 Music Moves Me - Session 6
29 Jul 2021 Ballet/Lyrical - Session 5
29 Jul 2021 Ballet - Session 5
29 Jul 2021 Creative Movements - Session 5
27 Jul 2021 Beginner Gymnastics B - Session 5
27 Jul 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Session 5 2021
27 Jul 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics C - Session 5
27 Jul 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Session 5 2021
27 Jul 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics B - Session 5
27 Jul 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 Session 5 2021
27 Jul 2021 Pre Beginner Gymnastics A - Session 5
26 Jul 2021 Adventure Time Sampler - Session 5
14 Jun 2021 Adventure Camp
9 Jun 2021 Pre-Ballet Dance Session 4 2021
8 Jun 2021 Tues Beginner Gymnastics Session 4 2021 B
8 Jun 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Session 4 2021
8 Jun 2021 Tues Beginner Gymnastics Session 4 2021 - A
8 Jun 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Session 4 2021
8 Jun 2021 Tues Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 4 2021
8 Jun 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 Session 4 2021
26 May 2021 Books, Beats, and Bubbles
24 Apr 2021 Sat Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
24 Apr 2021 Sat Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
24 Apr 2021 Sat Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
23 Apr 2021 Scientific Kids Session 3 2021
22 Apr 2021 Toddler World Session 3 2021
21 Apr 2021 Pre-Ballet Dance Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Extra Tues Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Tues Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Tues Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 Session 3 2021
20 Apr 2021 Gymni-Tots Session 3 2021
19 Apr 2021 Music and Movement Session 3 2021
5 Mar 2021 Pre-Ballet Dance Session 2 2021
5 Mar 2021 Tiny Sports Session 2 2021
4 Mar 2021 Advanced Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 2 2021
4 Mar 2021 Choreography Dance Session 2 2021
4 Mar 2021 Beginner Ballet/Tap Dance Session 2 2021
3 Mar 2021 Toddler World Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Karate Kenpo 3 Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Beginner B Gymnastics Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Beg/Int Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Karate Kenpo 2 Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Beginner A Gymnastics Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Acro/Beginner Jazz Dance Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Karate Kenpo 1 Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Pre-Beginner B Gymnastics Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Pre-Beginner A Gymnastics Session 2 2021
2 Mar 2021 Gymni-Tots Session 2 2021
1 Mar 2021 Music and Movement Session 2 2021
15 Jan 2021 Pre-Ballet Dance Session 1 2021
15 Jan 2021 Tiny Sports Session 1 2021
14 Jan 2021 Advanced Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 1 2021
14 Jan 2021 Choreography Dance Session 1 2021
14 Jan 2021 Beginner Ballet/Tap Dance Session 1 2021
14 Jan 2021 Gymni-Tots Session 1 2021
13 Jan 2021 Toddler World Session 1 2021
12 Jan 2021 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 1 2021
12 Jan 2021 Beginner Gymnastics Session 1 2021
12 Jan 2021 Beg/Int Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 1 2021
12 Jan 2021 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 1 2021
12 Jan 2021 Acro/Beginner Jazz Dance Session 1 2021
11 Jan 2021 Music and Movement Session 1 2021
13 Nov 2020 Pre-Ballet Dance Session 7 2020
13 Nov 2020 Tiny Sports Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Advanced Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Sports and Games 3rd-5th Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Choreography Dance Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Beginner Ballet/Tap Dance Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Sports and Games K-2nd Session 7 2020
12 Nov 2020 Gymni-Tots Session 7 2020
11 Nov 2020 Toddler World Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Advanced Beginner Gymnastics Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Beginner Gymnastics Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Beg/Int Ballet/Lyrical Dance Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Pre-Beginner Gymnastics Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Beginner Jazz Dance Session 7 2020
10 Nov 2020 Acrobatic Dance Session 7 2020
9 Nov 2020 Music and Movement Session 7 2020
8 May 2020 RLAC Dance Recital

CONTACT US


Tel: +920.945.0156

rene@RockLakeAc.org
www.rocklakeac.org

This institution is an Equal Opportunity Provider.

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software